People

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".

177 person

Staff login: to edit your People entry, please sign in using your credentials at cecs.anu.edu.au/staff

Namesort descending Position Area Email / Phone
Mr Alex John Campus Visitor u1083296@anu.edu.au
Dr Fredrik Kahl School Visitor Computer Vision u4097832@anu.edu.au
Fariha Kanwal Campus Visitor u1024254@anu.edu.au
Mr Suhaib Ahmed Kawish Marketing and Communications Intern u6739989@anu.edu.au
Andreas Kollmansberge Campus Visitor u1057429@anu.edu.au
Prof Marcus Kracht Campus Visitor marcus.kracht@uni-bielefeld.de
Dr Simon Kravis Visiting Fellow u1557774@anu.edu.au
Frits Kuipers Occupational Trainee Robotics u1006523@anu.edu.au
Mr Fedor Lan Manufacturing u4709059@anu.edu.au
Dr Young Lee Honorary Lecturer (Level B) High Performance Computing u1031588@anu.edu.au
David Leibold School Visitor Optical Devices, Photovoltaics, Energy Storage David.Leibold@anu.edu.au
Xian Li u1029065@anu.edu.au
Mr Dongdong Li O/T u1030358@anu.edu.au
Dr Xiaolei Li Visiting Fellow Photovoltaics u1002183@anu.edu.au
Dr Bo Li Campus Visitor u1012640@anu.edu.au
Mr Yang Li u1079490@anu.edu.au
Zhuofeng Li zhuofeng.li@anu.edu.au
Mr Hao Li Campus Visitor u1061643@anu.edu.au
Mr. Yuan Li Visiting PhD Student (Visiting Scholar) Computational Mechanics yuan.li@anu.edu.au
, liyuan-zzu@outlook.com
Junpu Li Occupational Trainee Composite Materials u1048216@anu.edu.au
Thibaut Lienart Visiting Fellow tlienart@me.com
Qi Liu u1088119@anu.edu.au
Mr Liu Liu Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1013337@anu.edu.au
Mr Dong Liu Computer Vision u5675766@anu.edu.au
Mr Gucan Long Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u5683646@anu.edu.au
Assoc Professor Xuesen Ma u1066277@anu.edu.au
Mr Yuanqing Ma Campus Visitor u1072519@anu.edu.au
Mr Yu Maeno Campus Visitor Audio & Acoustic Signal Processing u1038431@anu.edu.au
Dr Shane Magrath Visitor u1035981@anu.edu.au
Masoume Mahmoodi PhD Student Energy Storage masoume.mahmoodi@anu.edu.au
Radoslaw Makowski u1070325@anu.edu.au
Axel Martinez Campus Visitor u1061504@anu.edu.au
Julia McCoey u1093537@anu.edu.au
Mr Aditya Mogadala Occupational Trainee Human-Centred Computing aditya.mogadala@kit.edu
Mr Reza Moheimani u1085822@anu.edu.au
Professor Eliot Moss Visiting Fellow Programming Language Systems u4900989@anu.edu.au
Mr Biqiang Mu Campus Visitor u1073257@anu.edu.au
Mr Tim Niewelt Campus Visitor u1071327@anu.edu.au
Saturnin Ombinda Lemboumba Occupational Trainee u1030257@anu.edu.au
Dr Cheng Soon Ong Honorary Visiting Fellow Machine Learning chengsoon.ong@anu.edu.au
Mr Bryan Pajarito Visiting Fellow u1026475@anu.edu.au
Mrs Liyuan Pan Ph.D student Computer Vision u1014505@anu.edu.au
Liyuan Pan Campus Visitor Computer Vision u1014505@anu.edu.au
Cheng Pang Occupational Trainee u1029685@anu.edu.au
Ms Andrea Parsons u1040738@anu.edu.au
Katia Peceros Campus Visitor Biomaterials u4208094@anu.edu.au
Mr Jiajie Pei Occupational Trainee Micro & Nano Systems u5684562@anu.edu.au
Gao Peng Occupational Trainee u1068651@anu.edu.au
Mrt Florian Pfeffer Occupational Trainee Photovoltaics u1032539@anu.edu.au
Dr Ngan Pham Hoang u5044060@anu.edu.au

Pages

Updated:  1 June 2019/Responsible Officer:  Dean, CECS/Page Contact:  CECS Marketing