People

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".

187 person

Namesort ascending Position Area Email / Phone
Mr Paul Ziesche Campus Visitor Photovoltaics u1032503@anu.edu.au
Mr Ying Zheng Occupational Trainee u1029560@anu.edu.au
Miss Yupei Zheng Campus Visitor u1065097@anu.edu.au
Huichuan Zhao Occupational Trainee Computational Mechanics u1041134@anu.edu.au
+61 470228502, huichuanzhao@tju.edu.cn
+61 470228502
Mr Guoqing Zhang Occupational Trainee u1011802@anu.edu.au
Mr Libo Zhang Occupational Trainee Machine Learning zhanglb@smail.nju.edu.cn
+61 2 6125 1771
Mr Ximing Zhang Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1012905@anu.edu.au
Mr Linglong Zhang Campus Visitor Micro & Nano Systems u1030838@anu.edu.au
Mr Xi Zhang Occupational Trainee Communications u5331172@anu.edu.au
Mr Fan Zhang Occupational Trainee Nanomaterials, Energy Storage zhang_fan2003@126.com
Jian Zhang u1056023@anu.edu.au
Fan Zhang Campus Visitor Nanomaterials u5663822@anu.edu.au
Haoyu Zhai Haoyu.Zhai1@anu.edu.au
Dr Yuheng Zeng Visiting Fellow Photovoltaics u1000619@anu.edu.au
Deming Yuan Campus Visitor u1056910@anu.edu.au
Mr Hang Yuan Occupational Trainee Communications u1048166@anu.edu.au
Zheyin Yu u1093842@anu.edu.au
Hidehiro Yonezawa Visitor u1022983@anu.edu.au
Jianping Yao Campus Visitor u1011776@anu.edu.au
Assoc Professor Lei Yang Visiting Academic U1055781@anu.edu.au
Mr Song Yang Campus Visitor Solar Thermal u1048192@anu.edu.au
Zhihu Yang u1046604@anu.edu.au
Lili Yang Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1031071@anu.edu.au
Mr Benlian Xu Visiting Fellow Robotics, Signal Processing u1033517@anu.edu.au
Junyi Xu Occupational Trainee u1047000@anu.edu.au
Mr Yurui Xie Occupational Trainee Computer Vision u1005560@anu.edu.au
Dr Yi Xiao Visiting Fellow Computational Mechanics yi.xiao@anu.edu.au
58274
Zhipeng Xiao Campus Visitor u1013349@anu.edu.au
Mr Peng Wu Occupational Trainee Computational Mechanics u1037682@anu.edu.au
Bo Wen Campus Visitor Micro & Nano Systems u1013162@anu.edu.au
Dr Christfried Webers Honorary Staff Member Machine Learning christfried.webers@anu.edu.au
6267 6327
Dr Jianhua Wang Visiting Fellow Computer Vision jianhua.wang@anu.edu.au
Mr He Wang Visiting Fellow u1086949@anu.edu.au
Dr Jing Wang Visiting Fellow Micro & Nano Systems u1012309@anu.edu.au
Jinshui Wang Visiting Fellow u1064462@anu.edu.au
Jianan Wang Campus Visitor Networked Systems u6249419@anu.edu.au
Linjuan Wang u1089376@anu.edu.au
Hui Wang Campus Visitor u1061276@anu.edu.au
Mr Richard Walker Richard.Walker@anu.edu.au
Mr Graham Viski Coordinator u1086875@anu.edu.au
Dr Dinusha Vatsalan Honorary Lecturer (Level B) Data Mining & Matching dinusha.vatsalan@anu.edu.au
Dr Menkes van den Briel Honorary Lecturer Planning and Optimisation menkes.van@anu.edu.au
02 6267 6310
Mr Anh Huy Tuan u1084870@anu.edu.au
Dr Felipe Trevizan Lecturer Planning and Optimisation, Machine Learning felipe.trevizan@anu.edu.au
Mr Xing Tong Occupational Trainee Composite Materials u1012917@anu.edu.au
Fang Tian Campus Visitor tianf@mail.shufe.edu.cn
Miss Yilin Tang Occupational Trainee u5551066@anu.edu.au
Kshitij Tandon u1060944@anu.edu.au
Keerthi Suresh Occupational Trainee u1081001@anu.edu.au
Viknesh Suppiah u5181627@anu.edu.au

Pages

Updated:  1 June 2019/Responsible Officer:  Dean, CECS/Page Contact:  CECS Marketing